Alpha Epsilon Pi - Delta Rho Chapter

Undergraduate Brothers

Executive Board [Spring - Summer 2016]

Jon Coopersmith

Master

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Albert Hanan

Lieutenant Master

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Samuel Platek

Scribe

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Stevie Hafif

Exchequer

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Jeremy Herman

Sentinel

Beta Eta

Class of '19

Elliot Chalme

Rush Chairman

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Avi Bash

Brother at Large

Beta Epsilon

Class of '18

Saar Baruch

House Manager

Beta Theta

Class of '18

Joe Khalife

Social Chairman

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Skyler Kohn

Past Master

Beta Zeta

Class of '19



Undergraduates

Greg Bennett

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Devin Bornstein

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Josh Buchalter

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Dan Endo

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Elliot Goldberg

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Louis Sacks

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Jonathan Sulski

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Joshua Weiss

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Ben Wolbransky

Beta Deuteron

Class of '17

Matthew Goldfarb

Beta Gamma

Class of '17

Sam Masters

Beta Gamma

Class of '17

Alex Rosenzwog

Beta Gamma

Class of '17

Yogev Almog

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Matthew Baranoff

Beta Delta

Class of '17

David Cohen

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Blake Fink

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Randy Flug

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Elgin Ford Jr.

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Ben Goldstein

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Jonathon Gulardo

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Mike Iaconianni

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Jeremy Isaacs

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Matt Jacobson

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Stefan Lachkar

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Ethan Meth

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Elly Nemtsov

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Ricardo Yanofsky

Beta Delta

Class of '17

Ryan Vader

Beta Delta

Class of '18

Avi Bash

Beta Epsilon

Class of '18

Ian Bilofsky

Beta Epsilon

Class of '18

Jonathan Fink

Beta Epsilon

Class of '18

Scott Flickstein

Beta Epsilon

Class of '17

Jake Herschman

Beta Epsilon

Class of '17

Cristian Rivera

Beta Epsilon

Class of '18

Daniel Young

Beta Epsilon

Class of '17

Alex Bruning

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Sam Bearman

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Ben Dalezman

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Jake Fischer

Beta Zeta

Class of '18

Perry Gold

Beta Zeta

Class of '17

Dylan Lowndes

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Jake Paul

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Seth Taratoot

Beta Zeta

Class of '19

Amit Hadad

Beta Eta

Class of '19

Jason Pagano

Beta Eta

Class of '19

<

Orrie Soroker

Beta Eta

Class of '19

Dylan Campbell

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Yoni Carver

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Elliot Chalmè

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Jon Coopersmith

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Casey Greenbaum

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Steven Hafif

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Albert Hanan

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Sam Hymes

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Joe Khalife

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Jamie Klainbaum

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Alex Norcross

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Sam Platek

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Matt Propp

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Jake Riesenbach

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Max Schnaper

Beta Theta

Class of '19

Alec Silverstone

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Joe Zwilenberg

Beta Theta

Class of '20

Sami Andrews

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Daniel Bellin

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Austin Bentley

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Max Bergfeld

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Sol Betesh

Beta Iota

Class of '19

Dean Blank

Beta Iota

Class of '19

Gavriel Blaxberg

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Samuel Engel

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Dong Gook Kim

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Jake Lockspeiser

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Spencer Makow

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Ari Rabinovich

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Josh Rosenfeld

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Henry Rothenberg

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Matthew Seidman

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Amir Watthstein

Beta Iota

Class of '21

Ari Weiss

Beta Iota

Class of '21