Past Master |
Regional Governor |
Chapter Eternal
Founding Fathers - Spring 1995
- Marc Leber
- Jeffrey Markowitz
- Chad Levine
- Marc Wintjen
- Ryan Frank
Alpha Pledge Class - Fall 1995
- Erik Feldman
- Eugene Layvant
- Michael Sachs
- Mitchell Steinberg
Beta Pledge Class - Spring 1996
- Steven Petlev
Gamma Pledge Class - Fall 1995
- Michael Den
- Peter Eizen
- David Gornish
- Nissim Harbon
- Jack Rudnick
- Avi Teres
- Benjamin Zale
Delta Pledge Class - Spring 1997
- David Brouda
- David Rosmarin
- Daniel Yifrach
Epsilon Pledge Class - Fall 1997
- Adam Leiderman
- Ross Lieberman
- Seth Schriftman
- Joshua Wenger
Zeta Pledge Class - Winter 1998
- Adam Feldman
- Joel Muderick
Eta Pledge Class - Spring 1998
- Adam Ruder
Theta Pledge Class - Fall 1998
- Ilya Fishberg
- Alex Hass
- Gilon Levinson
- Harlan Siegel
Iota Pledge Class - Winter 1999
- Anthony Esposito
- Gregory Smith
Kappa Pledge Class - Spring 1999
- Nuri Boardman
- Seth Cohen
- Scott Kaplan
- Jeffrey Weitz
Lambda Pledge Class - Fall 1999
- Marc Blumberg
- Jason Delman
- Josh Hiller
- Dimitry Kaplun
Mu Pledge Class - Winter 2000
- Ray Albright
- Phillip Wellerstein
Nu Pledge Class - Spring 2000
- Reuben Craig
- Richard Gottlieb
Xi Pledge Class - Fall 2000
- Jeffrey Carey
- Erik Segelbaum
- Garett Shiner
Omicron Pledge Class - Winter 2001
- Charlie Harkins
- Evan Kaplowitz
- David Levy
- David Litsky
Pi Pledge Class - Spring 2001
- Michael Bryman
- Jordan Chussler
- Lee Kreloff
- Daniel Mandon
- Mark Oltman
- Adam Saslow
- Ari Silver
Rho Pledge Class - Fall 2001
- Jeremy Elstein
- Or Geshury
- Brad Levinson
- David Lewis
- Matthew Sobo
- Aharon Tarnavsky
- Steven Wolfson
- Michael Zhuraw
- Sam Zitin
Sigma Pledge Class - Winter 2002
- Richard Anderson
- Adam Powers
- Steven Redel
- Derek Rosenzweig
- Frank Snyder
Upsilon Pledge Class - Fall 2002
- Benjamin Auerbach
- Eli Dolgansky
- Jacob Glassman
- David Harmer
- Alex Hillman
- Isaac Kessler
- David Koch
- Theodore Melnick
- Robert Neff
- Barry Silver
- Evan Steinberg
- Jeremy Weiss
Phi Pledge Class - Winter 2003
- Matthew Freilich
- Corey Levin
Chi Pledge Class - Spring 2003
- Louis Capecci
- Jesse Cary
- Brian Garfinkel
- Adam Zeiger
Psi Pledge Class - Fall 2003
- Scott Charles
- Joseph Hirshkowitz
- Ian Jacobson
- Michael Katz
- Kyle King
- Eugene Kremer
- Ari Leeb
- Chad Miller
- Max Parness
- Ovadya Pollack
- Lavi Rudnick
- Mark Ticktin
Omega Pledge Class - Winter 2004
- David Droz
- Steve Hurwitz
- Joshua Raizman
- Zachary Riley
- Jayson Verdibello
- Lev Yakubov
- Jacob Yaster
Alpha Deuteron Pledge Class - Spring 2004
- Jonathan Abramson
- Adam Crystal
- Michael Smith
Alpha Beta Pledge Class - Fall 2004
- Adam Berkowitz
- Joseph Bokobza
- Evan Epstein
- Brett Fischer
- Eleazar Lieberman
- Jesse Middleton
- Brandon Miller
- Matthew Parness
- Brian Raitman
- Brett Rosen
- Michael Sokol
- Gabriel Sussman
- Kraig Turner
- Scott Yesner
- David Yoslov
- Daniel Zimmerman
- Roman Zubarev
Alpha Gamma Pledge Class - Winter 2005
- Daniel Griner
- David Kligerman
- Jeffrey Patti
- Eric Quell
- Shelby Reiches
- Ari Sagiv
- Evan Villwock
Alpha Delta Pledge Class - Spring 2005
- Andrew Fiorentino
- Shane Kenny
- Matthew Rosen
- Jonathan Winthrop
Alpha Epsilon Pledge Class - Fall 2005
- Jared Berkowitz
- Evan Cyrkin
- Dan Gutman
- Stuart Janssen
- Brent Kessler
- Alexander Klein
- Adam Levin
- Shaw Levin
- Richard Ratmansky
- Daniel Reisler
- Isaac Seidman
- Joshua Sirulnik
- Lonnie Snyder
- Jared Solomon
Alpha Zeta Pledge Class - Winter 2006
- Justin Chasan
- Evan Finkelstein
- Andy Kimmelman
- Brian Saunders
Alpha Eta Pledge Class - Fall 2006
- Lawrence Benedict
- Michael Birnbaum
- Jeff Ginsburg
- Jon Greenblatt
- William Kirchner
- Adam Prince
- Avi Sinkin
- Arik Yetwin
Alpha Theta Pledge Class - Winter 2006
- Dave Edelstein
- Matt Weinberg
Alpha Iota Pledge Class - Spring 2006
- Moss Lightman
- David Yeager
Alpha Kappa Pledge Class - Summer 2006
- Dan Caplan
- Josh Zenker
Alpha Lambda Pledge Class - Fall 2007
- Dean Bogin
- Dmitry Dymarsky
- Steve Farrara
- Greg Georgianna
- Steven Graber
- Bernard Lieberman
- Alex Mandel
- Jeremy Pashak
- Harris Pike
- Evan Rosen
- Stephen Rosenblatt
- Jonathan Segarra
- Gordon Stein
- Jon Wolf
- Mitchell Zelmanovich
Alpha Mu Pledge Class - Winter 2008
- Mike Kelley
- Warren Kushner
- Alex Man
- Brent Neifield
- Ross Wright
Alpha Nu Pledge Class - Spring 2008
- Will Morris
- Oren Panitch
Alpha Xi Pledge Class - Fall 2008
- David Bagley
- David Balcher
- Dustin Chapman
- Josh DiCristo
- Jesse Dykema
- Aaron Freyer
- Jared Hurwich
- Ben Olen
- Rob Rutz
- Keven Semless
- Elliot Sturgis
- Jordan Sved
- Ethan Warshowsky
- Robert Wexler
- Grant Woldoff
- Brett Wolf
Alpha Omicron Pledge Class - Winter 2009
- Ethan Axenfeld
- Jeff Boman
- Ryan Dolin
- Micky Goldfin
- Morris Mishan
- Zach Sherman
- Michael Shinbrot
- Mike Spadola
Alpha Pi Pledge Class - Spring 2009
- Josh Marantz
- Sean Stengel
Alpha Rho Pledge Class - Fall 2009
- Adam Carlitz
- Evan Cohen
- Zachary Cohen
- Josh Edleman
- Zack Goldstein
- Jon Kaufman
- Lance Kopman
- Matthew Kuttner
- Phil Lieberman
- Ilker Nahmias
- David Osofsky
- James Paul
- Colin Pomerantz
- Alex Rauchman
- Michael Real
- Scott Sugarman
- Leo Tebele
- Adam Weinstein
- Scott Weiss
Alpha Sigma Pledge Class - Winter 2010
- Jordan Arndts
- Jeff Gelman
Alpha Tau Pledge Class - Spring 2010
- Mark Baskin
- Joel Eisenstadt
Alpha Upsilon Pledge Class - Fall 2010
- Ariel Arbely
- Ken Averbukh
- Tal Bublil
- Brandon Cohen
- Joshua Glass
- Sam Glassoff
- Mickey Green
- Oren Kanel
- Igor Lavrov
- Morris Lowitz
- Nathaniel Maor
- Eilliot Moroz
- Jeff Resnick
- Ross Robey
- Criag Rosenbaum
- Israel Savitt
- AJ Szulewicz
- Shy Wasserman
- Jeff Weiss
Alpha Phi Pledge Class - Winter 2011
- Jake Barufkin
- Matt DiDomenico
- Jeremy Fransman
- Gavriel Geffen
- Boaz Levin
- Dmitry Voznyak
Alpha Chi Pledge Class - Spring 2011
- Gregory Doukas
- Jonathan Faynleyb
- Benjamin Felser
- Noah Gross
- Jared Miller
Alpha Psi Pledge Class - Fall 2011
- Asher Breverman
- Nick Dimemmo
- Josh Glass
- Aaron Katz
- Corey Kaufner
- Alex Kikinis
- Etan Levavi
- Kevin Miroir
- Jules Salkind
- Aaron Shapiro
- Nathan Strich
Alpha Omega Pledge Class - Winter 2012
- Dan Borejdo
- Justin Cirulli
- Samuel Farley
- Jeff Shafir
Beta Deuteron Pledge Class - Fall 2012
- Avery Martin-Chadwick
- Nate Goldman
- Steven Roomberg
Beta Delta Pledge Class - Fall 2013
- Ari Gutman
- Eric Simon
- Zack Winnegrad
Beta Zeta Pledge Class - Fall 2014
- Alexander Pasternak